Groepsfase
# | Datum | Tijd | Groep | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 nov | 17.00 uur | A | Qatar | - | Ecuador | 0-2 | ||
2 | 21 nov | 14.00 uur | B | Engeland | - | Iran | 6-2 | ||
3 | 21 nov | 17.00 uur | A | Senegal | - | Nederland | 0-2 | ||
4 | 21 nov | 20.00 uur | B | Verenigde Staten | - | Wales | 1-1 | ||
5 | 22 nov | 11.00 uur | C | Argentinië | - | Saudi-Arabië | 1-2 | ||
6 | 22 nov | 14.00 uur | D | Denemarken | - | Tunesië | 0-0 | ||
7 | 22 nov | 17.00 uur | C | Mexico | - | Polen | 0-0 | ||
8 | 22 nov | 20.00 uur | D | Frankrijk | - | Australië | 4-1 | ||
9 | 23 nov | 11.00 uur | F | Marokko | - | Kroatië | 0-0 | ||
10 | 23 nov | 14.00 uur | E | Duitsland | - | Japan | 1-2 | ||
11 | 23 nov | 17.00 uur | E | Spanje | - | Costa Rica | 7-0 | ||
12 | 23 nov | 20.00 uur | F | België | - | Canada | 1-0 | ||
13 | 24 nov | 11.00 uur | G | Zwitserland | - | Kameroen | 1-0 | ||
14 | 24 nov | 14.00 uur | H | Uruguay | - | Zuid Korea | 0-0 | ||
15 | 24 nov | 17.00 uur | H | Portugal | - | Ghana | 3-2 | ||
16 | 24 nov | 20.00 uur | G | Brazilië | - | Servië | 2-0 | ||
17 | 25 nov | 11.00 uur | B | Wales | - | Iran | 0-2 | ||
18 | 25 nov | 14.00 uur | A | Qatar | - | Senegal | 1-3 | ||
19 | 25 nov | 17.00 uur | A | Nederland | - | Ecuador | 1-1 | ||
20 | 25 nov | 20.00 uur | B | Engeland | - | Verenigde Staten | 0-0 | ||
21 | 26 nov | 11.00 uur | D | Tunesië | - | Australië | 0-1 | ||
22 | 26 nov | 14.00 uur | C | Polen | - | Saudi-Arabië | 2-0 | ||
23 | 26 nov | 17.00 uur | D | Frankrijk | - | Denemarken | 2-1 | ||
24 | 26 nov | 20.00 uur | C | Argentinië | - | Mexico | 2-0 | ||
25 | 27 nov | 11.00 uur | E | Japan | - | Costa Rica | 0-1 | ||
26 | 27 nov | 14.00 uur | F | België | - | Marokko | 0-2 | ||
27 | 27 nov | 17.00 uur | F | Kroatië | - | Canada | 4-1 | ||
28 | 27 nov | 20.00 uur | E | Spanje | - | Duitsland | 1-1 | ||
29 | 28 nov | 11.00 uur | G | Kameroen | - | Servië | 3-3 | ||
30 | 28 nov | 14.00 uur | H | Zuid-Korea | - | Ghana | 2-3 | ||
31 | 28 nov | 17.00 uur | G | Brazilië | - | Zwitserland | 1-0 | ||
32 | 28 nov | 20.00 uur | H | Portugal | - | Uruguay | 2-0 | ||
33 | 29 nov | 16.00 uur | A | Ecuador | - | Senegal | 1-2 | ||
34 | 29 nov | 16.00 uur | A | Nederland | - | Qatar | 2-0 | ||
35 | 29 nov | 20.00 uur | B | Wales | - | Engeland | 0-3 | ||
36 | 29 nov | 20.00 uur | B | Iran | - | Verenigde Staten | 0-1 | ||
37 | 30 nov | 16.00 uur | D | Australië | - | Denemarken | 1-0 | ||
38 | 30 nov | 16.00 uur | D | Tunesië | - | Frankrijk | 1-0 | ||
39 | 30 nov | 20.00 uur | C | Polen | - | Argentinië | 0-2 | ||
40 | 30 nov | 20.00 uur | C | Saudi-Arabië | - | Mexico | 1-2 | ||
41 | 1 dec | 16.00 uur | F | Kroatië | - | België | 0-0 | ||
42 | 1 dec | 16.00 uur | F | Canada | - | Marokko | 1-2 | ||
43 | 1 dec | 20.00 uur | E | Japan | - | Spanje | 2-1 | ||
44 | 1 dec | 20.00 uur | E | Costa Rica | - | Duitsland | 2-4 | ||
45 | 2 dec | 16.00 uur | H | Ghana | - | Uruguay | 0-2 | ||
46 | 2 dec | 16.00 uur | H | Zuid-Korea | - | Portugal | 2-1 | ||
47 | 2 dec | 20.00 uur | G | Servië | - | Zwitserland | 2-3 | ||
48 | 2 dec | 20.00 uur | G | Kameroen | - | Brazilië | 1-0 |
Achtste Finales
# | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 3 dec | 16.00 uur | Nederland | - | Verenigde Staten | 3-1 | ||
50 | 3 dec | 20.00 uur | Argentinië | - | Australië | 2-1 | ||
51 | 4 dec | 16.00 uur | Frankrijk | - | Polen | 3-1 | ||
52 | 4 dec | 20.00 uur | Engeland | - | Senegal | 3-0 | ||
53 | 5 dec | 16.00 uur | Japan | - | Kroatië (w.n.s.) | 1-1 | ||
54 | 5 dec | 20.00 uur | Brazilië | - | Zuid-Korea | 4-1 | ||
55 | 6 dec | 16.00 uur | Marokko (w.n.s.) | - | Spanje | 0-0 | ||
56 | 6 dec | 20.00 uur | Portugal | - | Zwitserland | 6-1 |
Kwartfinales
# | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 9 dec | 16.00 uur | Kroatië (w.n.s.) | - | Brazilië | 1-1 | ||
58 | 9 dec | 20.00 uur | Nederland | - | Argentinië (w.n.s.) | 2-2 | ||
59 | 10 dec | 16.00 uur | Marokko | - | Portugal | 1-0 | ||
60 | 10 dec | 20.00 uur | Engeland | - | Frankrijk | 1-2 |
Halve Finales
# | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 13 dec | 20.00 uur | Argentinië | - | Kroatië | 3-0 | ||
62 | 14 dec | 20.00 uur | Frankrijk | - | Marokko | 2-0 |
Troostfinale
# | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 17 dec | 16.00 uur | Kroatië | - | Marokko | 2-1 |
Finale
# | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 18 dec | 16.00 uur | Argentinië (w.n.s.) | - | Frankrijk | 3-3 |
Maak jouw eigen website met JouwWeb